Keller Williams Madison
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Athens Overview
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
286 Shortleaf Lane, Harvest, AL 35749
1/39

$289,000

$300,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,980 SqFt

286 Shortleaf Lane, Harvest, AL 35749

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Madison

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
115 Brier Rose Lane, Harvest, AL 35749
1/39

$330,000

$330,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,875 SqFt

115 Brier Rose Lane, Harvest, AL 35749

Listed by Re/Max Unlimited

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
78 Hillcrest Avenue NW, Huntsville, AL 35806
1/49

$748,000

$815,000

8.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,690 SqFt

78 Hillcrest Avenue NW, Huntsville, AL 35806

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Madison

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
393 Sandy Oak Drive, Harvest, AL 35749
1/32

$314,900

$314,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,841 SqFt

393 Sandy Oak Drive, Harvest, AL 35749

Listed by Dhi Realty

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
100 Willow Bluff Drive, Madison, AL 35757
1/34

$236,000

$245,000

3.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,292 SqFt

100 Willow Bluff Drive, Madison, AL 35757

Listed by Matt Curtis Real Estate, Inc.

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
103 Canning Place NW, Madison, AL 35757
1/35

$358,000

$362,900

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt

103 Canning Place NW, Madison, AL 35757

Listed by Crue Realty

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
211 Water Ridge Lane, Huntsville, AL 35811
1/50

$790,000

$799,900

1.2%
5 Beds4 Baths4,070 SqFt

211 Water Ridge Lane, Huntsville, AL 35811

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Madison

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
124 Dartford Drive, Madison, AL 35756
1/50

$379,000

$379,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,443 SqFt

124 Dartford Drive, Madison, AL 35756

Listed by Re/Max Distinctive

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
209 Gwynns Fall Trail, Huntsville, AL 35810
1/45

$328,032

$329,155

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

209 Gwynns Fall Trail, Huntsville, AL 35810

Listed by Adams Homes LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
23262 Founders Circle, Athens, AL 35613
1/50

$975,000

$1,050,000

7.1%
5 Beds5 Baths4,203 SqFt

23262 Founders Circle, Athens, AL 35613

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Madison

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
27919 Chalmers Circle, Harvest, AL 35749
1/29

$303,900

$303,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,010 SqFt

27919 Chalmers Circle, Harvest, AL 35749

Listed by Capstone Realty

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
71 Watson Grande Way, Owens Cross Roads, AL 35763

$400,000

$400,000

5.7 Acres

71 Watson Grande Way, Owens Cross Roads, AL 35763

Listed by Re/Max Alliance

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
121 Harper Lane, Madison, AL 35756

$497,841

$497,841

4 Beds4 Baths2,992 SqFt

121 Harper Lane, Madison, AL 35756

Listed by Davidson Homes LLC 4

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
108 Brigadoon Drive, Madison, AL 35757
1/50

$460,000

$465,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,926 SqFt

108 Brigadoon Drive, Madison, AL 35757

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Madison

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
3713 Jaguar Way, Huntsville, AL 35810
1/26

$306,732

$306,732

4 Beds2 Baths1,964 SqFt

3713 Jaguar Way, Huntsville, AL 35810

Listed by Davidson Homes LLC 4

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
101 Morning Vista Drive, Madison, AL 35758
1/41

$529,000

$529,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,282 SqFt

101 Morning Vista Drive, Madison, AL 35758

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Madison

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
5 Brown Tulip Drive SW, Huntsville, AL 35824
1/49

$650,000

$660,000

1.5%
5 Beds4 Baths4,331 SqFt

5 Brown Tulip Drive SW, Huntsville, AL 35824

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Madison

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
107 Beaver Run Drive, Madison, AL 35758
1/36

$265,000

$265,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt

107 Beaver Run Drive, Madison, AL 35758

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Madison

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
377 Robinson Road, Huntsville, AL 35811
1/24

$266,000

$269,900

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt

377 Robinson Road, Huntsville, AL 35811

Listed by Rosenblum Realty, Inc.

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
479 Jasmine Drive, Madison, AL 35757
1/44

$480,000

$480,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,970 SqFt

479 Jasmine Drive, Madison, AL 35757

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Madison

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
147 Ivy Vine Drive, Toney, AL 35773
1/26

$345,000

$348,900

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,136 SqFt

147 Ivy Vine Drive, Toney, AL 35773

Listed by Davidson Homes LLC 4

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
6515 Landsmere Lane NW, Madison, AL 35757
1/39

$479,900

$499,900

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,473 SqFt

6515 Landsmere Lane NW, Madison, AL 35757

Listed by Woodland Real Estate, Inc.

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
230 Steel Horse Drive, Madison, AL 35757
1/46

$485,000

$485,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,670 SqFt

230 Steel Horse Drive, Madison, AL 35757

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Madison

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
502 Farm Supply Road, Laceys Spring, AL 35754
1/41

$275,000

$279,900

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,557 SqFt

502 Farm Supply Road, Laceys Spring, AL 35754

Listed by Engel & Volkers Huntsville

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Keller Williams Madison
Gina Barlow
      Home
      Buy
      1. Athens Overview
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
+1(256) 617-9470
ginabarlow@kw.com
1593 Hughes Rd, Madison, AL, 35758-8919, USA

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Keller Williams Madison
Gina Barlow
      Home
      Buy
      1. Athens Overview
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews